2007 St. George Club Championship
Championship Division

Cross Table

No Name Feder Loc Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10
1 Smirnov, Vladimir NSW 2314 7.5 * 0 1 1 1 1 1 + 1
2 Ilic, Ilija NSW 2150 6.5 * 1 0 + 1 + 1
3 Rose, Adrian NSW 2049 6.5 1 0 * 0 1 + 1 1 +
4 Watharow, Sean NSW 1859 6 0 1 1 * 0 0 1 1 1 1
5 Huynh, Arthur NSW 1861 4.5 0 0 1 * 1 - 1
6 Manila, Ronald NSW 1898 3.5 0 - - 1 * 0 - 1 1
7 Musaeva, Aina NSW 1962 3 0 0 0 0 1 * 1 0
8 Radev, Nikola NSW 1961 3 0 0 0 0 + + 0 * 0 1
9 Camer, Angelito NSW 2006 2.5 - - - 0 0 1 1 * -
10 Rewais, Sarwat NSW 1835 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 + *

Division 2

Cross Table

No Name Feder Loc Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10
1 Mojanovski, Dimitar NSW 1700 8 * 1 1 1 1 + + +
2 Zekic, Mirsad NSW 1702 7.5 * 1 0 + 1 1 1 + +
3 Bogdanoski, Peter NSW 1646 6.5 0 0 * 1 1 1 1 + +
4 Babic, Michael NSW 1660 6.5 1 0 * + 1 1 +
5 Cvetkoski, Tode NSW 1775 4.5 0 - 0 - * 1 1 + +
6 Tomas, Tom NSW 1686 4 0 0 0 * 0 1 + 1
7 Van Der Kolff, Michael NSW 1657 3.5 0 0 0 0 1 * 0 + +
8 Kovacs, Robert NSW 1537 3.5 - 0 0 0 0 1 * + +
9 Roberts, Jamie NSW 1777 0 - - - 0 - - - - * -
10 Escribano, Jose NSW 1687 0 - - - - - 0 - - - *

Division 3

Cross Table

No Name Feder Loc Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10
1 Flores, Pio NSW 1576 7 * 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0
2 Murgoski, Kole NSW 1546 5.5 0 * 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
3 Wall, Terence NSW 1488 5.5 0 * 1 0 1 1 1 0 1
4 Keuning, Anthony NSW 1647 5 1 0 0 * 1 0 1 1
5 Belz, Anthony NSW 1644 5 0 0 1 0 * 0 1 1 1 1
6 Tomevski, Ivan NSW 1523 4 0 0 0 1 * 1 1 0
7 Britton, Geoffrey NSW 1596 4 0 1 0 1 0 0 * 0 1 1
8 Press, Brian NSW 1638 4 0 1 0 0 0 1 * 1
9 Munk, Leon NSW 1487 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 * 1
10 Soto, Leopoldo NSW 1639 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 *

Divison 4

Cross Table

No Name Feder Loc Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
1 Papantoniou, John NSW 1320 8.5 * 1 0 1 + 1 1 1 1
2 Astorga, Peter NSW 1488 8 * 1 1 1 1 1 0 +
3 Keuning, Patrick NSW 1308 8 0 0 * 1 1 + 1 1 0 1 1 1
4 Baldwin, Tony NSW 1319 6.5 1 0 0 * 0 + 0 + 1 1 1
5 Blake, Richard NSW 1425 5.5 0 0 1 * 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
6 Leong, Edward NSW   5.5 - - - 0 * 0 1 1 1 1 1
7 Ollivain, Thierry NSW 1447 5 0 0 0 0 1 * 0 1 1 +
8 Lo, Michael NSW 1451 4.5 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 * 0 1 0
9 Sharkawy, Sam NSW 1345 4.5 1 - 0 0 0 1 * 0 +
10 Johansson, Peter NSW 1418 4.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 * 1
11 Too, Henry NSW 1319 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 * 0
12 Taric, Omar NSW 1482 2.5 0 - 0 0 0 0 - 1 - 1 *

Division 5

Cross Table

No Name Feder Loc Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10
1 Radevski, Vane NSW 1277 8.5 * 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 +
2 Koh, Cedric NSW 1221 7.5 * 1 1 1 1 1 1
3 Chen, Peng Yu NSW 1149 6 0 0 * 1 1 1 1 0 1 +
4 Koh, Clarise NSW 784 4.5 0 0 0 * 1 1 1 0 +
5 Matson, John NSW 993 4.5 0 0 0 0 * 1 1 1 +
6 Gabriel, Peter NSW 1233 4 0 0 0 * 0 1 1 +
7 Podella, Keith NSW 1233 3.5 0 0 0 0 0 1 * 1 +
8 Sciberras, Reno NSW 705 3 0 0 1 0 0 * 0 +
9 Brown, Patrick NSW 714 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 * +
10 Plant, John Bruce NSW 868 .5 - - - - - - - - *

Division 6

Cross Table

Please note that this tournament was a Double-Round Robin, but the second half of the results are missing.

No Name Feder Loc Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6
1 Gu, Shirley NSW UNR 9 * 1 1 1 + +
2 Gu, Sean NSW 628 8 0 * 1 0 + +
3 Smirnov, Anton NSW UNR 6 0 0 * 1 + +
4 Parsons, Matthew NSW UNR 5 0 1 0 * + +
5 Ichhponani, Navroop NSW UNR 1 - - - - * -
6 Plant, Bruce NSW 685 0 - - - - - *